CONTACTS

Kannavam Police Station

Postal Address

The Station House Officer, Kannavam.PS, Kannavam PO
PIN- 670650

Phone Number

Mobile: 9497947272
Landline: 04902301100
VPN #: 16133

Email address

sikannavaknr.pol@kerala.gov.in

Kannavam Police Station : Contact details of officers

Name Rank Designation Mobile
SIVAN CHODATH Inspector Of Police Station House Officer 9497947272
NASEEMA Sub Inspector Of Police 9497935407
SATHEESAN Sub Inspector Of Police Community Relation Officer 9497926450
Aneesh V Sub Inspector Of Police Sub Inspector Law&Order 9497980890
DINESHAN. C Sub Inspector Of Police Station Writer 9497935394
Prasanth. C Sub Inspector Of Police Sub Inspector Crimes 9497963412
ANEENDRAN Sub Inspector Of Police 9497935580
BASHEER Assistant Sub Inspector of Police 9497926447
ANIL KUMAR Assistant Sub Inspector of Police 9497927793
MANOJ KUMAR Assistant Sub Inspector of Police 9497964052
LATHA Woman Senior Civil Police Officer 949796910
PRAKASAN Senior Civil Police Officer 9497926420
VIJESH Senior Civil Police Officer Student Police Cadet Instructor 9497926465
RASHEED Senior Civil Police Officer Aid Prosecution 9497935411
GIRIJA Woman Senior Civil Police Officer Student Police Cadet Instructor 9497926366
VIJESH Senior Civil Police Officer Aid Prosecution 9497926561
SANI Senior Civil Police Officer 9497926246
BINDU Woman Senior Civil Police Officer 9497926260
VIJAYAN Senior Civil Police Officer 9497926200
SUDEESH Civil Police Officer 9497926590
FAIZAL Civil Police Officer 9497927256
RAKESH Civil Police Officer 9497927293
AJITH Civil Police Officer 9497926541
RIJIN Driver Civil Police Officer 9497926483
SREEJITH RAGHAVAN Civil Police Officer 9497927381
RATHEESH Civil Police Officer 9497927264
JITHIN Civil Police Officer 9497927372
VISWAMBARAN Civil Police Officer
BIJU PONNAN Civil Police Officer Public Relations Officer 9497926497
NAVEESH Civil Police Officer 9497927381
KUMARAN Civil Police Officer 9497926191
ROOPESH Civil Police Officer 9497927274
YOJISH Civil Police Officer 9497927378
VIMAL KUMAR Civil Police Officer Student Police Cadet Instructor 9497926464
SUDHESH Civil Police Officer 9497927279

Location of Kannavam Police Station