CONTACTS

Kattappana Police Station

Postal Address

Sub Inspector of Police, Kattappana Kattappana P.O, Idukki.
PIN- 685508

Phone Number

Mobile: 9497987095
Landline: 04868 272263
VPN #: 13438

Email address

shoktpnpsidk.pol@kerala.gov.in

Kattappana Police Station : Contact details of officers

Name Rank Designation Mobile
Vishal Johnson Inspector Of Police Station House Officer 9497987095
THOMAS MATHEW Assistant Sub Inspector of Police 9497975370
JOSE VARKEY Assistant Sub Inspector of Police 9497932479
SAJI THOMAS Assistant Sub Inspector of Police 9497932455
NAVAS PS Senior Civil Police Officer 9497982510
SHAMSUDEEN MS Senior Civil Police Officer 9497932459
SUBIN GEORGE Senior Civil Police Officer 9497912136
SABU THOMAS Senior Civil Police Officer 9497975355
SUNIL GEORGE Senior Civil Police Officer 9497961724
ASHOKAN.K Senior Civil Police Officer 9497932458
ABHILASH CC Civil Police Officer 9497912938
SHANAVAS KHAN. N Civil Police Officer 9497912776
PREETHY KP Woman Civil Police Officer Student Police Cadet Instructor 9497912199
SHANU N VAHID Civil Police Officer 9497912186
BIBIN DIVAKARAN Civil Police Officer 9497913035
VINODKUMAR PG Civil Police Officer 9497912158
SATHEESHKUMAR Civil Police Officer 9497912813
ABHILASH R Civil Police Officer 9497912115
ABIN JOSE Civil Police Officer 9497912755
JOLLY JOSEPH Woman Civil Police Officer Aid Prosecution 9497912171
BIJU ALEX Civil Police Officer 9497961909
KRISHNAKUMAR P M Civil Police Officer Aid Prosecution 9497912845
RENJITH. N R Civil Police Officer 9497912976
AJISH KURIAN Civil Police Officer 9497912780
REVATHY AR Woman Civil Police Officer 9497912220
SINIL KUMAR Civil Police Officer 9497912116
BIBINKUMAR P B Civil Police Officer 9497912194
SABINKUMAR K D Civil Police Officer 9497913057
MANOJ MOHAN MATHEW Civil Police Officer 9497912211
ANOOJ BABU Civil Police Officer Student Police Cadet Instructor 9497912826
SUBIN PS Civil Police Officer 9497912765
RASIA V Woman Civil Police Officer 9497912219
REJIMON TV Civil Police Officer 9497932309
PRASANTH K MATHEW Civil Police Officer 9497912914
BIBIN SOMAN Civil Police Officer 9497912993
BIJUKUMAR C.T Civil Police Officer 9497912182
SHIJUMON Civil Police Officer 9497912785
ALPHONSA MARIA THOMAS Woman Civil Police Officer 9497913199
JOBIN ABRAHAM Civil Police Officer 9497912191
SATHEESH.D Civil Police Officer 9497912743
SREEKALA Woman Civil Police Officer Student Police Cadet Instructor 9497912170
SAJIKUMAR T Civil Police Officer 949712213
ABHILASH S Civil Police Officer 9497912843

Location of Kattappana Police Station