CONTACTS

Harbour Police Station

Postal Address

The Station House Officer, Harbour PS, Willington Island, Kochi
PIN- 682003

Phone Number

Mobile: 9497980408
Landline: 0484 2666005
VPN #: 13136

Email address

sihrbrekm.pol@gmail.com

Harbour Police Station : Contact details of officers

Name Rank Designation Mobile
THRIDEEP CHANDRAN Inspector Of Police Station House Officer 9497947286
KAILAS NATH PV Sub Inspector Of Police 9497915936
SATHYAJITH NK Sub Inspector Of Police 9497932724
Rajesh T.G Sub Inspector Of Police Sub Inspector Law&Order 9497980408
JAYACHANDRA KURUP Sub Inspector Of Police 9497913433
Sunillal T.R Assistant Sub Inspector of Police Aid Prosecution 947932960
Shajan. V.C Assistant Sub Inspector of Police 9497916169
DINESH M B Assistant Sub Inspector of Police Station Writer 9497932964
Chandran V Assistant Sub Inspector of Police
RATHEESH KUMAR C U Assistant Sub Inspector of Police 9497962105
Satheesh P.T Assistant Sub Inspector of Police 9497913389
Sebastian Joseph Assistant Sub Inspector of Police 9497932623
SAJEEV C P Assistant Sub Inspector of Police 9497932603
MANIKKUTTAN Assistant Sub Inspector of Police 9497933012
Vinod Assistant Sub Inspector of Police 9497932967
Santhosh kumar Assistant Sub Inspector of Police 9497932616
Darly Assistant Sub Inspector of Police 9497962036
Sreejith K.S Senior Civil Police Officer Assistant Station Writer 9497914343
SINDHU N K Woman Senior Civil Police Officer 9497913494
SABU C K Senior Civil Police Officer 9497961949
Rajesh.K.Nair Senior Civil Police Officer 9497913942
Sanalkumar Senior Civil Police Officer 9497962054
Gopakumar R Senior Civil Police Officer 9497913659
SUJAMOL V S Woman Senior Civil Police Officer 9497914312
Babu Senior Civil Police Officer 9497975474
Sheeba.R Woman Senior Civil Police Officer 9497932678
Saneep kumar VK Senior Civil Police Officer 9497914984
Sanalkumar. K.S Senior Civil Police Officer 9497932951
Anilkumar Senior Civil Police Officer Public Relations Officer 9497962002
USHA K T Woman Senior Civil Police Officer 9497962502
NIDHIN KUMAR PC Civil Police Officer 9497913519
AKHILA DAS Woman Civil Police Officer 9497915382
Sunilkumar Civil Police Officer 9497914613
SUMESH K S Civil Police Officer 9497913794
Abbas BA Civil Police Officer 984651103
Sanu Civil Police Officer 9497913390
VIPIN K Civil Police Officer 9497913949
Rajesh P.B Civil Police Officer
Rakesh. K.G Civil Police Officer 9497913537
Jabbar M Civil Police Officer
AUSTINE P R Civil Police Officer 9497913610
Rejimon S Civil Police Officer 9497914136
Krishna kumar Driver Civil Police Officer 9497915098
SHYAMKUMAR D Civil Police Officer 9497913460
Renjith Hani Civil Police Officer 9497914608
SUMESH B Civil Police Officer 9497915465
Mahesh Civil Police Officer
REJITHMON Civil Police Officer 9497915514
Uthamkumar Civil Police Officer 9497913704
DHANEESH Civil Police Officer
JOSEPH ALANDE Civil Police Officer 9497932955
Lissy Mathai Woman Civil Police Officer 9497913628
SARATH M Civil Police Officer 9497913733
Sreejith TM Civil Police Officer

Location of Harbour Police Station